📡 SCORES
🏈 Loading...
← 🏀 NBA Scoreboard
110
–
128
Final
Team Q1Q2Q3Q4 T
DAL 110
HOU 128
DAL
95.2
vs
Projected PTS
HOU
104.1
📊 Full Matchups →
Dallas Mavericks logo Proj Included
PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS+/-
Daniel Gafford220-10-02-4123112142+9
PROJ6.69.6
P.J. Washington314-92-60-21342014210-27
PROJ1.55.81.512.8
Cooper Flagg3310-171-411-130552314432-6
PROJ1.56.54.921.7
Kyrie Irving246-91-42-21342104115-7
PROJ2.53.54.520.1
Max Christie292-81-70-0123200225-21
PROJ1.73.01.510.1
· Naji Marshall297-132-60-01126102316-12
PROJ0.53.53.511.8
· Morez Johnson Jr.143-50-00-2123100056-20
· Zaccharie Risacher272-70-40-0156250304+7
PROJ1.03.51.59.1
· Sergio de Larrea70-10-10-0112100000-14
· Moussa Cisse31-10-01-2000000003+1
· Marcus Sasser246-84-51-101111012170
· Tobi Lawal DNP––––––––––––––
· Walter Clayton Jr. DNP––––––––––––––
TOTAL8.732.417.495.2
Houston Rockets logo Proj Included
PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS+/-
Kevin Durant3710-162-48-110663114230+12
PROJ2.15.53.923.7
Jabari Smith Jr.3611-174-84-52351201330+18
Alperen Sengun309-152-23-455105004423+23
PROJ0.59.24.719.2
Fred VanVleet302-82-60-00221131046+19
PROJ2.53.26.013.1
Amen Thompson336-121-23-564104101116+5
PROJ0.57.54.517.2
· Jae'Sean Tate20-10-00-0000000000-1
· Tari Eason31-20-00-0101010012+4
PROJ1.35.30.59.3
· Isaiah Crawford31-11-10-0000000003+1
· Clint Capela80-00-00-0213000110-6
· Marcus Smart264-62-40-00222101110+14
· Bogdan Bogdanovic132-31-20-0101200025+7
· Reed Sheppard161-61-60-0022420313-5
PROJ1.51.52.58.9
· Bruce Thornton30-10-10-0000000000-1
· Steven Adams DNP––––––––––––––
TOTAL10.037.823.5104.1