📡 SCORES
🏈 Loading...
← 🏀 NBA Scoreboard
Team Q1Q2Q3Q4 T
PHX 83
POR 124
PHX
100.1
vs
Projected PTS
POR
113.2
📊 Full Matchups →
Phoenix Suns logo Proj Included
PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS+/-
Dillon Brooks274-111-21-21340002210-29
PROJ1.73.51.517.2
Miles Bridges293-110-52-2134011118-35
PROJ1.55.52.514.8
Khaman Maluach171-20-00-0246101122-30
PROJ8.58.7
Devin Booker297-130-09-92242112223-43
PROJ1.53.95.624.7
Jalen Green254-122-60-00223012110-23
PROJ2.54.13.519.1
· Oso Ighodaro154-70-00-2213300028-7
PROJ4.52.55.7
· Ryan Dunn140-10-13-4112000023-8
· Koa Peat72-40-00-0101000004+4
· Rasheer Fleming120-50-41-21120110110
· Duop Reath92-31-20-0011000105+2
· Jordan Goodwin221-41-30-0134020113-28
· Collin Gillespie210-80-80-1101240430-16
PROJ2.53.13.19.9
· Jamaree Bouyea71-10-01-1022200003+4
· Pat Spencer71-21-10-0033111103+4
TOTAL9.733.118.8100.1
Portland Trail Blazers logo Proj Included
PlayerMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS+/-
Toumani Camara236-94-72-21123001318+32
PROJ2.04.51.511.0
Deni Avdija237-162-42-437104202118+25
PROJ1.56.54.522.0
Donovan Clingan214-92-41-22572001211+25
PROJ0.511.51.510.5
Damian Lillard247-126-105-51236101025+23
PROJ2.53.54.919.5
Ja Morant236-82-30-01458301114+33
PROJ1.53.54.918.7
· Robert Williams III151-30-00-03710101012+16
· Micah Potter122-30-10-00330001040
· Yang Hansen122-41-20-01230002250
· Jrue Holiday212-60-34-4224120018+32
PROJ1.53.83.512.5
· Vit Krejci150-30-21-1022320231+3
· Scoot Henderson197-141-60-00221104015+14
PROJ1.511.5
· Jayson Kent70-40-20-0101010200-4
· Sidy Cissoko251-31-30-0134300043+6
TOTAL11.041.320.9113.2